Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Nautico 2 Defeated Goias 1
|
Round 1 |
Nautico
|
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 0 Lost To Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 1 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 0 Lost To Gremio 1
|
Round 1 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 1 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 1 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 1 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 2 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 1 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Ipatinga 0 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
1 - 2 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Drew With Fluminense 0
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 3 Defeated Santos 1
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Portuguesa 5 Drew With Figueirense 5
|
Round 1 |
Portuguesa |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 2 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 0 Drew With Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 2 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Vasco 3 Defeated Portuguesa 1
|
Round 2 |
Vasco
|
2 - 1 |
Goias 1 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 2 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 0 Drew With Flamengo 0
|
Round 2 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Drew With Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 2 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 3 |
Fluminense 0 Lost To Nautico 2
|
Round 2 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Santos 4 Defeated Ipatinga 0
|
Round 2 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated Internacional 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 2 Defeated Coritiba 1
|
Round 2 |
Figueirense
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 3 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Internacional 1
|
Round 3 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 4 Defeated Figueirense 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 4 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 3 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Drew With Coritiba 1
|
Round 3 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
Sport 2 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Goias 1 Drew With Ipatinga 1
|
Round 3 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 3 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 1 Drew With Vasco 1
|
Round 3 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Portuguesa 1 Drew With Palmeiras 1
|
Round 3 |
Palmeiras |
1 - 2 |
Vasco 2 Defeated Gremio 1
|
Round 4 |
Vasco
|
2 - 1 |
Internacional 1 Drew With Sport 1
|
Round 4 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 0 Drew With Goias 0
|
Round 4 |
Figueirense |
2 - 1 |
Santos 0 Drew With Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 4 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 1 Drew With Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Ipatinga 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 4 |
Ipatinga
|
2 - 1 |
Nautico 3 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Palmeiras 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 4 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Portuguesa 0
|
Round 4 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 0 Lost To Flamengo 1
|
Round 4 |
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 |
Ipatinga 0 Drew With Nautico 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 5 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 5 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 5 Defeated Figueirense 0
|
Round 5 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 2 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 5 |
Sport
|
2 - 1 |
Portuguesa 3 Defeated Internacional 1
|
Round 5 |
Internacional |
1 - 2 |
Atletico Paranaense 5 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 5 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 5 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 1 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 5 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 5 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Coritiba 1
|
Round 5 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 1 Drew With Santos 1
|
Round 6 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 5 Defeated Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 6 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 4 Defeated Ipatinga 2
|
Round 6 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 2 Lost To Sao Paulo 4
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 2 Defeated Botafogo 1
|
Round 6 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 3 Defeated Sport 1
|
Round 6 |
Figueirense
|
2 - 1 |
Portuguesa 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 0 Drew With Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 6 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Nautico 1 Drew With Vasco 1
|
Round 6 |
Nautico |
2 - 1 |
Goias 0 Lost To Gremio 3
|
Round 6 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Portuguesa 1
|
Round 7 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 7 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 3 Defeated Figueirense 0
|
Round 7 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 2 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 7 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Ipatinga 1 Lost To Flamengo 3
|
Round 7 |
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Defeated Internacional 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Vasco 0 Lost To Palmeiras 2
|
Round 7 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 3 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 7 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Santos 0 Lost To Goias 4
|
Round 7 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
Nautico 2 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 7 |
Nautico
|
2 - 1 |
Vasco 4 Defeated Ipatinga 2
|
Round 8 |
Vasco
|
2 - 1 |
Portuguesa 0 Drew With Santos 0
|
Round 8 |
Portuguesa |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 3 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 8 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 1 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 8 |
Figueirense |
2 - 1 |
Sport 1 Lost To Flamengo 2
|
Round 8 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Drew With Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 8 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Drew With Coritiba 1
|
Round 8 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 0 Drew With Botafogo 0
|
Round 8 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 1 Drew With Internacional 1
|
Round 8 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 8 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 9 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 3 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 9 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 1 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 9 |
Sport
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Drew With Palmeiras 1
|
Round 9 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Portuguesa 1 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 2
|
Round 9 |
Portuguesa |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 3 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 9 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 2 Defeated Vasco 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Goias 1 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 9 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 9 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Drew With Ipatinga 1
|
Round 9 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 1 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 10 |
Internacional
|
0 - 0 |
Coritiba 4 Defeated Portuguesa 0
|
Round 10 |
Coritiba
|
0 - 0 |
Fluminense 3 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 10 |
Fluminense
|
0 - 0 |
Vitoria Salvador 5 Defeated Botafogo 2
|
Round 10 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
0 - 0 |
Santos 1 Drew With Gremio 1
|
Round 10 |
Santos |
0 - 0 |
Nautico 2 Defeated Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 10 |
Nautico
|
0 - 0 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Drew With Flamengo 1
|
Round 10 |
Atletico Mineiro |
0 - 0 |
Vasco 4 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 10 |
Vasco
|
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 1 Drew With Figueirense 1
|
Round 10 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
Ipatinga 2 Drew With Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 10 |
Ipatinga |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 11 |
Fluminense
|
1 - 2 |
Goias 2 Drew With Coritiba 2
|
Round 11 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 2 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 11 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 0 |
Ipatinga 0 Lost To Figueirense 1
|
Round 11 |
Ipatinga |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Palmeiras 1
|
Round 11 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Drew With Internacional 1
|
Round 11 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Santos 2 Drew With Botafogo 2
|
Round 11 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 3 Defeated Vasco 1
|
Round 11 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 0 |
Nautico 0 Lost To Sport 2
|
Round 11 |
Nautico |
2 - 0 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Portuguesa 1
|
Round 11 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 2 Drew With Gremio 2
|
Round 12 |
Gremio |
1 - 2 |
Botafogo 4 Defeated Ipatinga 0
|
Round 12 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 0 |
Portuguesa 3 Defeated Nautico 2
|
Round 12 |
Portuguesa
|
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 3 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 12 |
Figueirense
|
2 - 0 |
Palmeiras 3 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 12 |
Palmeiras
|
3 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 1 Lost To Sao Paulo 3
|
Round 12 |
Vitoria Salvador |
3 - 2 |
Cruzeiro 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 12 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 0 |
Coritiba 1 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Vasco 1 Drew With Goias 1
|
Round 12 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 1 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 12 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Ipatinga 4 Defeated Portuguesa 1
|
Round 13 |
Portuguesa |
1 - 2 |
Fluminense 1 Defeated Figueirense 0
|
Round 13 |
Fluminense
|
3 - 2 |
Gremio 1 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 13 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Goias 3 Defeated Palmeiras 2
|
Round 13 |
Palmeiras |
1 - 2 |
Santos 1 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 13 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 3 Defeated Vasco 1
|
Round 13 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 0 |
Nautico 1 Drew With Internacional 1
|
Round 13 |
Nautico |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Botafogo 1
|
Round 13 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 0 |
Flamengo 0 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 13 |
Flamengo |
2 - 0 |
Atletico Mineiro 3 Defeated Coritiba 2
|
Round 13 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 0 Lost To Goias 1
|
Round 14 |
Cruzeiro |
3 - 0 |
Coritiba 1 Defeated Ipatinga 0
|
Round 14 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 14 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
Internacional 2 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 14 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 4 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 14 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Portuguesa 2 Drew With Flamengo 2
|
Round 14 |
Flamengo |
1 - 2 |
Vasco 3 Drew With Fluminense 3
|
Round 14 |
Vasco |
3 - 1 |
Palmeiras 4 Defeated Santos 2
|
Round 14 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 1 Lost To Gremio 7
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sport 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 14 |
Sport
|
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 1 Lost To Cruzeiro 3
|
Round 15 |
Fluminense |
3 - 2 |
Ipatinga 1 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 15 |
Internacional |
1 - 2 |
Nautico 1 Lost To Coritiba 2
|
Round 15 |
Nautico |
2 - 1 |
Goias 1 Lost To Sport 2
|
Round 15 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Drew With Figueirense 0
|
Round 15 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 1 Drew With Palmeiras 1
|
Round 15 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
Santos 5 Defeated Vasco 2
|
Round 15 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 0 Drew With Botafogo 0
|
Round 15 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 3 Defeated Portuguesa 1
|
Round 15 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 15 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
3 - 2 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 16 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 0 |
Cruzeiro 4 Defeated Nautico 2
|
Round 16 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Portuguesa 3 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 16 |
Portuguesa
|
2 - 0 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 16 |
Botafogo
|
3 - 2 |
Internacional 0 Lost To Santos 1
|
Round 16 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 1 Drew With Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 16 |
Figueirense |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 1 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Vasco 6 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 16 |
Vasco
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 3 Defeated Ipatinga 1
|
Round 16 |
Sport
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 0 Lost To Gremio 1
|
Round 16 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 1 Lost To Internacional 2
|
Round 17 |
Fluminense |
3 - 2 |
Goias 4 Defeated Portuguesa 0
|
Round 17 |
Portuguesa |
1 - 2 |
Nautico 1 Lost To Figueirense 2
|
Round 17 |
Nautico |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 1 Lost To Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 17 |
Flamengo |
2 - 0 |
Ipatinga 1 Lost To Palmeiras 2
|
Round 17 |
Palmeiras
|
1 - 3 |
Sao Paulo 4 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 17 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 0 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 17 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Sport 1
|
Round 17 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
1 - 0 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Lost To Botafogo 3
|
Round 17 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Santos 1 Lost To Coritiba 3
|
Round 17 |
Santos |
3 - 2 |
Gremio 1 Defeated Ipatinga 0
|
Round 18 |
Gremio
|
3 - 1 |
Vasco 0 Lost To Coritiba 2
|
Round 18 |
Vasco |
2 - 0 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Sport 2 Defeated Portuguesa 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Santos 2 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 3
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Goias 2 Defeated Flamengo 1
|
Round 18 |
Flamengo |
1 - 4 |
Fluminense 3 Defeated Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 18 |
Sao Paulo |
0 - 2 |
Cruzeiro 2 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 18 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 1 Lost To Botafogo 2
|
Round 18 |
Figueirense |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 3 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 18 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 19 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Lost To Gremio 4
|
Round 19 |
Atletico Mineiro |
1 - 2 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Goias 1
|
Round 19 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 0 |
Vitoria Salvador 5 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 19 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
Portuguesa 2 Defeated Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 19 |
Portuguesa
|
3 - 2 |
Coritiba 3 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 19 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 1 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 19 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Nautico 1 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 19 |
Nautico
|
2 - 1 |
Internacional 1 Drew With Figueirense 1
|
Round 19 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
Ipatinga 2 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 19 |
Ipatinga
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 5 Defeated Ipatinga 0
|
Round 20 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 2 Defeated Portuguesa 1
|
Round 20 |
Figueirense
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 20 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Vasco 4 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 20 |
Vasco
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio 1 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 20 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Goias 3 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 20 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
Santos 2 Drew With Flamengo 2
|
Round 20 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 1 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 20 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 0 Lost To Botafogo 1
|
Round 20 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 1 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 20 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 0 Drew With Sport 0
|
Round 21 |
Vitoria Salvador |
0 - 0 |
Coritiba 3 Defeated Figueirense 0
|
Round 21 |
Coritiba
|
0 - 0 |
Botafogo 1 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 21 |
Botafogo
|
0 - 0 |
Sao Paulo 3 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 21 |
Sao Paulo
|
0 - 0 |
Internacional 4 Defeated Palmeiras 1
|
Round 21 |
Internacional
|
0 - 0 |
Ipatinga 1 Drew With Santos 1
|
Round 21 |
Ipatinga |
0 - 0 |
Nautico 1 Lost To Fluminense 3
|
Round 21 |
Nautico |
0 - 0 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Gremio 1
|
Round 21 |
Flamengo
|
0 - 0 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Drew With Goias 1
|
Round 21 |
Atletico Mineiro |
0 - 0 |
Portuguesa 0 Lost To Vasco 1
|
Round 21 |
Portuguesa |
0 - 0 |
Fluminense 1 Drew With Sport 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Figueirense 1 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 2
|
Round 22 |
Figueirense |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 1 Drew With Flamengo 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Ipatinga 1 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 22 |
Goias |
0 - 1 |
Santos 2 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 22 |
Cruzeiro |
0 - 3 |
Palmeiras 4 Defeated Portuguesa 2
|
Round 22 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 2 Drew With Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 22 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Nautico 1 Drew With Gremio 1
|
Round 22 |
Gremio |
0 - 3 |
Vasco 1 Drew With Botafogo 1
|
Round 22 |
Botafogo |
0 - 2 |
Atletico Mineiro 4 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 22 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Goias 2 Defeated Figueirense 0
|
Round 23 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 0 Drew With Ipatinga 0
|
Round 23 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 1 Drew With Nautico 1
|
Round 23 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Vasco 1
|
Round 23 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 0 Drew With Santos 0
|
Round 23 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 0 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Lost To Palmeiras 2
|
Round 23 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Sport 1 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 23 |
Sport
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Drew With Coritiba 1
|
Round 23 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
Portuguesa 1 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 23 |
Portuguesa |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 2 Drew With Fluminense 2
|
Round 23 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
Goias 4 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 24 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
Santos 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 24 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 2 Lost To Flamengo 3
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Drew With Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Palmeiras 0 Lost To Sport 3
|
Round 24 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
Vasco 1 Lost To Cruzeiro 3
|
Round 24 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 0 Lost To Botafogo 1
|
Round 24 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Nautico 2 Defeated Ipatinga 0
|
Round 24 |
Nautico
|
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 0 Drew With Gremio 0
|
Round 24 |
Fluminense |
1 - 2 |
Internacional 1 Defeated Portuguesa 0
|
Round 24 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio 1 Lost To Goias 2
|
Round 25 |
Gremio |
2 - 0 |
Ipatinga 3 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Defeated Portuguesa 0
|
Round 25 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Vasco 1 Lost To Nautico 3
|
Round 25 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 0 Lost To Palmeiras 1
|
Round 25 |
Cruzeiro |
1 - 0 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 25 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 5 Defeated Figueirense 0
|
Round 25 |
Sport
|
2 - 0 |
Botafogo 1 Lost To Internacional 2
|
Round 25 |
Botafogo |
2 - 0 |
Vitoria Salvador 1 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 25 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
Santos 2 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 25 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Goias 4 Defeated Santos 1
|
Round 26 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Nautico 1
|
Round 26 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 2 Lost To Coritiba 3
|
Round 26 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Portuguesa 3 Defeated Botafogo 1
|
Round 26 |
Portuguesa
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Drew With Gremio 0
|
Round 26 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Sport 0 Drew With Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 3 Lost To Cruzeiro 4
|
Round 26 |
Figueirense |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 26 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 1 Defeated Ipatinga 0
|
Round 26 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 0 |
Internacional 1 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 26 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Sport 1
|
Round 27 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Goias 3 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 27 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Drew With Figueirense 0
|
Round 27 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 27 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 1 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 27 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Nautico 0 Drew With Palmeiras 0
|
Round 27 |
Nautico |
2 - 1 |
Ipatinga 3 Defeated Vasco 1
|
Round 27 |
Ipatinga
|
2 - 1 |
Santos 1 Drew With Portuguesa 1
|
Round 27 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 1 Drew With Fluminense 1
|
Round 27 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 4 Defeated Gremio 1
|
Round 27 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 1 Drew With Goias 1
|
Round 28 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 3 Defeated Portuguesa 1
|
Round 28 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 28 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 0 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Botafogo 1
|
Round 28 |
Gremio
|
2 - 0 |
Ipatinga 1 Lost To Sao Paulo 3
|
Round 28 |
Sao Paulo
|
1 - 2 |
Palmeiras 3 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 28 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Nautico 0 Lost To Flamengo 2
|
Round 28 |
Nautico |
2 - 1 |
Vasco 2 Lost To Figueirense 4
|
Round 28 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
Santos 4 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 28 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 4 Defeated Internacional 2
|
Round 28 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 29 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 0 Drew With Palmeiras 0
|
Round 29 |
Palmeiras |
1 - 2 |
Sport 2 Drew With Vasco 2
|
Round 29 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Defeated Ipatinga 0
|
Round 29 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 0 |
Sao Paulo 1 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 29 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 0 |
Botafogo 3 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 29 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 0 |
Goias 1 Drew With Internacional 1
|
Round 29 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Lost To Fluminense 3
|
Round 29 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 0 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 3
|
Round 29 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
Portuguesa 0 Drew With Coritiba 0
|
Round 29 |
Coritiba |
1 - 2 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Santos 1
|
Round 30 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 30 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 1 Drew With Ipatinga 1
|
Round 30 |
Figueirense |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Lost To Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 30 |
Cruzeiro
|
1 - 2 |
Palmeiras 2 Drew With Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Coritiba 1 Drew With Goias 1
|
Round 30 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Drew With Fluminense 2
|
Round 30 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Portuguesa 2 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 30 |
Gremio |
1 - 2 |
Sport 2 Drew With Nautico 2
|
Round 30 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Vasco 0 Lost To Flamengo 1
|
Round 30 |
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 |
Goias 2 Lost To Vasco 4
|
Round 31 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 31 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 5 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 31 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio 1 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 31 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 3 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ipatinga 0 Lost To Botafogo 3
|
Round 31 |
Ipatinga |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Drew With Internacional 2
|
Round 31 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Santos 3 Defeated Figueirense 0
|
Round 31 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 31 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
1 - 2 |
Nautico 1 Drew With Portuguesa 1
|
Round 31 |
Nautico |
2 - 1 |
Portuguesa 2 Defeated Ipatinga 0
|
Round 32 |
Portuguesa
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 2 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 32 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Internacional 1 Drew With Nautico 1
|
Round 32 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 1 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 32 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 1 Lost To Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 32 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 0 Drew With Flamengo 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 3 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 32 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Vasco 2 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 2
|
Round 32 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
Sport 1 Drew With Santos 1
|
Round 32 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Nautico 1 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 33 |
Vitoria Salvador |
1 - 2 |
Flamengo 2 Drew With Portuguesa 2
|
Round 33 |
Flamengo |
2 - 0 |
Ipatinga 2 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 33 |
Coritiba |
1 - 2 |
Santos 1 Lost To Palmeiras 2
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 33 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Goias 3 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 33 |
Cruzeiro |
1 - 2 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Botafogo 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Sao Paulo 3 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 33 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 0 Lost To Vasco 1
|
Round 33 |
Fluminense |
3 - 2 |
Gremio 1 Drew With Figueirense 1
|
Round 33 |
Gremio |
3 - 0 |
Figueirense 0 Lost To Fluminense 1
|
Round 32 |
Figueirense |
2 - 1 |
Vasco 1 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 34 |
Vasco
|
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 0 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 2
|
Round 34 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
1 - 2 |
Portuguesa 2 Lost To Sao Paulo 3
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
0 - 2 |
Sport 2 Defeated Goias 1
|
Round 34 |
Sport
|
1 - 0 |
Cruzeiro 1 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 34 |
Cruzeiro
|
1 - 2 |
Palmeiras 0 Lost To Gremio 1
|
Round 34 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 0 Drew With Nautico 0
|
Round 34 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Flamengo 1
|
Round 34 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 4 Defeated Ipatinga 0
|
Round 34 |
Internacional
|
2 - 0 |
Vitoria Salvador 0 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 34 |
Vitoria Salvador |
1 - 2 |
Atletico Mineiro 4 Defeated Vasco 1
|
Round 35 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Ipatinga 3 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 35 |
Ipatinga
|
2 - 1 |
Nautico 5 Defeated Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 35 |
Nautico
|
1 - 2 |
Fluminense 3 Defeated Portuguesa 1
|
Round 35 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
Goias 3 Defeated Botafogo 1
|
Round 35 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 3 Defeated Figueirense 1
|
Round 35 |
Sao Paulo
|
3 - 0 |
Flamengo 5 Defeated Palmeiras 2
|
Round 35 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Coritiba 1
|
Round 35 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Santos 1 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 35 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 35 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 4 Defeated Nautico 3
|
Round 36 |
Figueirense
|
2 - 1 |
Portuguesa 0 Drew With Goias 0
|
Round 36 |
Portuguesa |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 5 Defeated Santos 1
|
Round 36 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 2 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 2
|
Round 36 |
Botafogo |
2 - 0 |
Cruzeiro 3 Defeated Flamengo 2
|
Round 36 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Vasco 1 Lost To Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Vitoria Salvador 4 Defeated Gremio 2
|
Round 36 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
1 - 2 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated Ipatinga 0
|
Round 36 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 3 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 36 |
Sport
|
2 - 1 |
Internacional 0 Lost To Fluminense 2
|
Round 36 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 0 Drew With Palmeiras 0
|
Round 37 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Drew With Santos 0
|
Round 37 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Portuguesa 2 Drew With Sport 2
|
Round 37 |
Portuguesa |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Drew With Fluminense 1
|
Round 37 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 0 Lost To Vasco 2
|
Round 37 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Nautico 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 37 |
Nautico
|
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 1 Lost To Figueirense 3
|
Round 37 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 3 Drew With Goias 3
|
Round 37 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 1 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 37 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Ipatinga 1 Lost To Gremio 4
|
Round 37 |
Gremio
|
1 - 2 |
Santos 0 Drew With Nautico 0
|
Round 38 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 0 Lost To Botafogo 1
|
Round 38 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 5 Defeated Flamengo 3
|
Round 38 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 4 Defeated Coritiba 3
|
Round 38 |
Sport
|
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 1 Drew With Ipatinga 1
|
Round 38 |
Fluminense |
2 - 0 |
Vasco 0 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 2
|
Round 38 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 38 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 3 Defeated Internacional 1
|
Round 38 |
Figueirense
|
2 - 1 |
Goias 0 Lost To Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 4 Defeated Portuguesa 1
|
Round 38 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |